RUNNING
  • El Cainejo
  • El Cainejín
Tab 1
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoTiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubCiudadSalidaCaínO/PosCastroO/PosCabeza AltaO/PosFinishO/Pos
12Manuel Merillas Moledo7:24:077:24:06Senior1M1Cd 20200:00:002:32:2915:19:3316:33:3317:24:071
210David Lopez Castan8:31:048:31:04Senior2M2Club Ekuon Sport Team0:00:002:42:5725:44:2627:27:0128:31:042
3369Sergio Aramendia Etxabarri8:46:438:46:42Senior3M3Basurde0:00:002:47:4436:05:0437:48:4038:46:433
47Iñigo Miguel Sadia9:12:459:12:45Senior4M4Grupo De Montaña Valdeon0:00:002:55:3246:24:4948:08:0149:12:454
5330Julio Martino Pérez9:32:089:32:08Vet I1M5Valdeón0:00:002:59:5766:33:0268:17:0559:32:085
660Ismael Luengo Gregorio9:34:259:34:22Senior5M6Ago Team - Los Locos Del Cerro0:00:023:05:44126:37:2578:22:0069:34:256
7178Ivan Martínez Gómez9:38:549:38:53Senior6M7Rasinestrail0:00:002:59:5656:31:0758:23:0079:38:547
86Alvaro Gonzalo Perez9:43:439:43:42Senior7M8VALDEON0:00:002:59:5976:40:5098:35:0889:43:438
9411Alberto Fernández Pesquera9:45:019:45:00Vet I2M9G.M Ensidesa Gijon0:00:003:00:3786:37:2788:36:2099:45:019
10356Ander Unzurrunzaga Yurrebaso9:45:469:45:40Vet II1M10DANTZALEKU SAKANA0:00:063:29:25407:00:10198:47:54139:45:4610
11159Xoan Rodríguez Bermúdez9:59:489:59:46Vet I3M11Toxiza0:00:013:02:27106:41:18108:39:35109:59:4811
129Alberto Sanchez Bustara10:01:5210:01:51Senior8M12SPRINT SPORTS0:00:003:06:00146:44:00118:47:451210:01:5212
13481Luis Enrique Martínez Comesaña10:04:2310:04:20Senior9M13Coutadas0:00:033:07:40186:49:04138:45:531110:04:2313
14519Andres Garcia Lopez10:16:3710:16:36Vet I4M14100% All Sports Cartagena0:00:003:00:4196:56:02158:52:121410:16:3714
15490Estivel Martínez Medina10:16:3910:16:35Senior10M15Objetivo Trail0:00:033:05:57136:58:31178:57:291610:16:3915
16484Luken Zamacona Urigoitia10:16:4210:16:41Senior11M16Mirugain0:00:003:03:55116:48:42128:57:281510:16:4216
17269Avelino Flecha Tascón10:19:1610:19:14Vet II2M17Avelinu's team0:00:013:07:16166:58:14168:59:441810:19:1617
18493Sergio Alonso Gonzalez10:21:4410:21:42Senior12M18Horizonte Trail Langreo0:00:013:06:31156:51:01148:58:481710:21:4418
19427Carlos Bravo Conde10:26:5810:26:54Senior13M19Avelinu's team0:00:043:20:47287:03:19229:14:302210:26:5819
20158David Catalán Corella10:30:1210:30:10Senior14M20GAMTE0:00:013:18:35246:58:51189:01:121910:30:1220
21336Jacinto Gonzalez Bermudez10:34:1110:34:11Vet I5M21Ass Esp Mountain Runners Del Bergueda0:00:003:13:38227:00:26209:07:112010:34:1121
2278Iñigo Bilbao Mendiola10:34:1210:34:12Vet I6M22ARROLAPE M.K.0:00:003:07:26177:01:27219:12:512110:34:1222
23503Hermogenes Alonso Mejido10:46:3110:46:30Vet I7M23Horizonte Trail Langreo0:00:013:20:38277:30:51299:32:192510:46:3123
24136Aritz Arruti Basterretxea10:56:3810:56:37Senior15M24ARROLAPE M.K.0:00:003:20:58297:24:32249:29:062310:56:3824
25257Antonio Toucedo Estevez10:58:4710:58:44Senior16M25Pedra Do Acordo0:00:023:31:49447:33:36339:34:542710:58:4725
26397Ramon Anaut Bernat10:59:1310:59:05Vet I8M26Adi-Ike0:00:073:36:01497:34:25369:33:342610:59:1326
27106Filipe Marques10:59:3110:59:30Senior17M27Turres Trail Team0:00:003:23:07317:27:30279:37:253010:59:3127
28372Aitor Izquierdo Ordax10:59:3410:59:33Senior18M28Adn Astur0:00:003:13:36217:38:07399:29:572410:59:3428
29216Lurdes Palao Belda10:59:3410:59:34Senior1F1Centre Excursionista Bocairent0:00:003:19:45257:26:27259:41:373310:59:3429
30268Juanma Puerto Pastor10:59:3610:59:35Senior19M290:00:003:19:49267:26:32269:41:423410:59:3630
31331Jorge Joaquin Diz Carrera11:00:1711:00:15Vet II3M30Xesteiras0:00:013:31:49437:32:01319:34:552811:00:1731
32328David Rodriguez Gil11:00:1711:00:15Vet I9M31Xesteiras0:00:023:31:48427:33:40349:35:062911:00:1732
33166David Mayo11:01:1011:01:04Senior20M32Alpino Samano0:00:053:42:55667:33:56359:44:353511:01:1033
34522Claudia Gutiérrez Lueje11:04:3711:04:30Senior2F2Os2O Team Avientu0:00:063:48:04747:51:42469:52:544011:04:3734
35143Iñaki Oar-Arteta Bereziartua11:07:0011:06:59Vet I10M33ARROLAPE M.K.0:00:003:36:13527:43:41459:49:103611:07:0035
3625Javier Agundo Rueda11:08:5611:08:50Senior21M34G.M. La Patana0:00:063:37:17547:42:12439:52:363811:08:5636
37410Asier Irazabal Basterretxea11:11:2511:11:25Vet I11M35Aldatz Gora0:00:003:24:17347:34:42379:41:153211:11:2537
3835Ander Unzurrunzaga Gamboa11:11:4411:11:39Senior22M36Sakana Bizirik0:00:053:46:40707:52:47489:53:424111:11:4438
3926Rafael Gamero Rodriguez11:12:2911:12:28Senior23M37Bicha Trail & Mountain0:00:013:13:34207:16:09239:40:393111:12:2939
40371Jorge Tobes Carlos11:14:5911:14:53Senior24M38Basurde0:00:053:39:40597:53:08499:52:443911:14:5940
41447Maribel Martin De La Iglesia11:15:0011:14:59Vet I1F3Tierra Trágame - Comando Guadarrama0:00:013:32:39467:40:40419:55:204211:15:0041
42258Txema Márquez Vara11:15:0111:14:51Senior25M39Erlaitz La Palanca0:00:093:25:08357:36:08389:55:274411:15:0142
4339JAVIER CASADO GARCIA11:18:2511:18:21Senior26M40Ago Team - Los Locos Del CerroMostoles0:00:033:23:15327:38:09409:52:323711:18:2543
4423Chiwy Iglesias Martell11:24:4111:24:41Senior27M410:00:003:21:09307:27:54289:55:224311:24:4144
45513Marco Noriega Patiño11:30:5511:30:47Senior28M42C.D.20:200:00:083:57:041028:01:355810:10:094911:30:5545
46131Emilio Alfonso Cuesta11:37:2011:37:15Senior29M43G.M Ensidesa Gijon0:00:043:10:30197:40:434210:12:045211:37:2046
4711Eva Cruz Montalban11:38:5311:38:50Vet I2F4Gdm Cabrales0:00:023:58:211088:00:045510:14:595311:38:5347
48164Angel Muñoz Fernandez11:40:0311:39:57Vet I12M44Adi-Ike0:00:063:47:24717:54:055010:15:525411:40:0348
4968Alberto Hidalgo Fernandez11:42:1111:42:08Senior30M450:00:033:15:47237:31:203010:07:554711:42:1149
50229Ruben Rodriguez Estevez11:42:1411:42:11Senior31M46COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM0:00:033:47:55727:43:204410:06:284511:42:1450
51211Chechu Soutullo Souto11:42:3011:42:30Senior32M47Traileros Toxos&Birras0:00:003:49:13787:59:565110:08:244811:42:3051
52480Manuel Cabarcos Miragaya11:50:5111:50:49Vet I13M48Cav Montaña0:00:027:32:043210:07:354611:50:5152
53290Jose Antonio Rodriguez Bande11:55:1811:55:16Vet I14M49Running Sport Trail0:00:023:29:45418:00:075610:27:375811:55:1853
54108Jose Ignacio Perez Pastor11:57:4811:57:44Senior33M50Alpino Samano0:00:043:59:091188:01:475910:11:175011:57:4854
55231Jose Aguilera Dominguez11:57:5311:57:49Senior34M510:00:043:42:57677:51:464710:11:225111:57:5355
56267Juantxo Martinez Cubero12:01:3712:01:37Vet I15M52Erlaitz La Palanca0:00:003:33:01477:59:585310:20:085612:01:3756
57368Alfredo Cadórniga Pedrosa12:01:4112:01:40Senior35M53TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN0:00:013:38:48578:00:015410:20:185712:01:4157
58439Iñaki Santos Garcia12:01:4212:01:42Vet I16M54Erlaitz La Palanca0:00:003:33:02487:59:575210:20:075512:01:4258
59100Marcos Lopez Calvo12:05:4112:05:35Senior36M55Racers Legion España0:00:053:39:37588:11:316410:36:486312:05:4159
60300Javier Muñano Esteban12:06:1112:06:07Senior37M56Dep.Elemental Vertical Uah0:00:043:42:06648:05:066110:31:455912:06:1160
61172Damián Rivas Salmerón12:06:2112:06:11Senior38M570:00:093:43:07688:13:546610:37:296412:06:2161
62354Luis Alberto Fernandez Garcia12:07:2212:07:18Senior39M58Avelinu's team0:00:043:37:45558:01:345710:34:406112:07:2262
6390Raquel Santoveña Crespo12:09:3712:09:35Pareja Mixta1F5Los Urrieles Pareja0:00:023:52:59848:26:368310:32:426012:09:3763
64383Jose Antonio Salgado Mangas12:09:4112:09:31Vet II4M590:00:093:56:45998:30:008410:36:446212:09:4164
65409Carlos Castañon Diaz12:12:0712:11:58Senior40M600:00:094:09:491478:24:447710:45:337112:12:0765
66165Jon Unanue Alberdi12:12:3912:12:36Senior41M610:00:033:32:38458:19:547010:49:117512:12:3966
6789Eusebio García Mateo12:16:3812:16:35Senior42M62Hermanos Skeler0:00:033:27:42398:13:536510:40:586712:16:3867
6885Francisco García Mateo12:16:4212:16:38Senior43M63Hermanos Skeler0:00:043:27:39368:13:556710:40:366612:16:4268
6963Eduardo Madrigal Hernandez12:16:4412:16:39Senior44M64Club Independiente0:00:053:52:16828:26:228010:44:216912:16:4469
7073Aran Larrañaga12:18:1812:18:12Pareja Mixta2F6Kulumsport0:00:054:01:001218:30:158610:46:397312:18:1870
71457Patxi Rubio12:18:2712:18:18Pareja Mixta1M65Kulumsport0:00:084:01:021228:30:128510:46:337212:18:2771
7296Lander Landiribar Goyeneche12:24:1212:24:06Senior45M66Run190:00:063:56:43978:22:277210:38:486512:24:1272
73353Javier Lorente Martin12:24:2312:24:17Senior46M67Peña Guara0:00:053:56:521008:34:018911:01:348512:24:2373
7454Juan Sánchez De Bustamante Mula12:24:2512:24:21Vet I17M68CEX CARTAGENA0:00:043:52:55838:24:007510:45:037012:24:2574
75265Juan Angel Gomez Maiz12:24:4812:24:44Senior47M690:00:043:41:35638:18:186810:51:097612:24:4875
76362Marcelino Conejo Rozada12:24:5312:24:49Senior48M70Run 040:00:043:55:01898:37:289110:52:537812:24:5376
77496Alberto Sanchez Aguirre12:29:0212:29:01Senior49M71La Marea Azul0:00:003:44:22698:09:166310:44:176812:29:0277
78215Enrique Diez Alonso12:34:2812:34:22Senior50M72Peña Sobia0:00:064:01:501258:50:1110611:00:528412:34:2878
79247Ismael Muñoz Muñoz12:35:1812:35:15Senior51M73Rsea Peñalara0:00:033:58:311098:26:288110:53:007912:35:1879
80214Luis Rodríguez Núñez12:35:5612:35:41Vet I18M74COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM0:00:153:56:04928:33:228711:04:148712:35:5680
8152Ion Intxausti Unanue12:37:0812:36:57Senior52M75S.M. Lagun Onak0:00:114:09:371418:42:039710:57:068112:37:0881
82483Ismael González12:37:4512:37:41Senior53M76COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM0:00:033:48:10758:24:387610:58:438212:37:4582
83250Egoitz Estebanez Ortega12:39:5112:39:43Senior54M77Gm Ensidesa0:00:073:42:27658:22:427310:52:077712:39:5183
84380Vincent Lespes12:39:5612:39:45Senior55M780:00:104:09:441438:43:419911:09:219012:39:5684
85324Ernest Mercader Vila12:42:1012:42:10Senior56M79Cos360 Sport&Health0:00:004:02:121268:46:3310211:06:218912:42:1085
86288German Ganuza Beltran12:42:1112:42:09Vet I19M80Basurde0:00:023:40:51618:19:526910:47:577412:42:1186
87492Luis Izaguirre12:42:4312:42:40Vet I20M81Corazon Negro Trail0:00:023:41:21628:37:579211:14:429612:42:4387
88507Javier Orcajada Guisasola12:43:4212:43:28Vet I21M820:00:133:57:051038:33:558810:58:518312:43:4288
89514David Zapico Forcelledo12:47:0512:46:57Senior57M83C.D.20:200:00:083:57:061048:26:027910:54:588012:47:0589
90235David Cubillas Gutiérrez12:47:4012:47:40Vet I22M84Grupo Montaña Ensidesa Avilés0:00:003:27:42378:20:127111:06:208812:47:4090
91462Juan Carlos Fernández Zapico12:48:4312:48:41Senior58M850:00:013:36:49538:38:019311:14:419512:48:4391
92273Borja Montañés García12:51:5612:51:50Senior59M86Masustas Team0:00:053:57:011018:38:219411:15:379712:51:5692
93279Toni Vidal Latorre12:52:0412:51:59Senior60M870:00:043:57:171058:38:319611:15:429812:52:0493
94276Fernando Fidalgo Alonso12:56:0612:56:05Vet II5M88La Despensa De Fer0:00:003:54:42878:44:2810111:14:119412:56:0694
95303Moises Lopez Longoria12:56:3112:56:28Vet I23M89Gm. Monteagudo0:00:033:49:30798:34:379011:19:0210112:56:3195
9634Iris Fernandez Garcia12:56:3412:56:29Senior3F7G.M.La Patana0:00:054:02:291288:50:2610711:20:3810212:56:3496
9772Ramon Fidalgo Villarino12:58:1212:58:09Senior61M90ASTORGA0:00:023:23:56338:05:346211:02:418612:58:1297
98364Víctor Díez Arce13:00:2713:00:26Senior62M91Nómadas Trail Team0:00:013:27:42388:04:486011:18:5910013:00:2798
99524José Antonio Gutierrez Meré13:01:1113:01:03Vet II6M92AVIENTU0:00:074:09:491488:57:0011611:28:3011013:01:1199
100452Isidoro Martinez Martin13:02:2413:02:14Vet I24M93C D Universidad De Leon0:00:094:01:301238:57:4311811:27:1210813:02:24100
10129Luis De Castro García13:02:2613:02:14Vet I25M940:00:124:01:321248:57:3911711:26:1710713:02:26101
102500David Alonso Alonso13:02:3713:02:30Senior63M95Cazafantasmas Team0:00:064:11:411499:16:1514111:18:479913:02:37102
103117José Manuel Santos Pose13:07:4313:07:41Vet I26M96AVIVA SPORT CLUB0:00:013:48:51779:02:0212011:28:5711113:07:43103
10420Rubén Alvarez Soto13:07:5013:07:42Senior64M97Ultra Ojanco0:00:074:09:381428:55:1711511:10:079113:07:50104
105346Alberto Rodríguez González13:08:4913:08:43Senior65M98GM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO0:00:064:05:071348:42:039811:10:579213:08:49105
106147Iñaki Isusi Odiaga13:08:5313:08:50Vet I27M99Amurrio Trail0:00:023:58:561138:22:577411:21:4010513:08:53106
107274Andrés Fernández Sánchez13:09:0013:08:53Senior66M100Cor Y Muntanya0:00:063:57:241068:38:259511:12:519313:09:00107
108494Rodrigo Santiago Capdepont13:10:1713:10:10Senior67M101Independiente0:00:073:55:20918:26:328211:34:3811713:10:17108
109358Pedro Bravo Linares13:10:5513:10:49Vet II7M102Avelinu's team0:00:063:56:19968:50:3110911:28:2310913:10:55109
11017Ruben Gonzalez Barriada13:11:0013:10:55Senior68M103Ad Nemus0:00:044:08:141408:55:1311411:24:4710613:11:00110
111437Ana Belén Rubio Álvarez13:11:5013:11:49Vet I3F8La Despensa De Fer0:00:004:26:311699:10:1113111:21:1910313:11:50111
112495Roberto Recalde Andueza13:14:5413:14:42Senior69M104ARTARRAI0:00:124:18:121609:06:2212811:34:3011613:14:54112
113325Koldo Bilbao Zuazua13:15:0013:14:58Senior70M105ARROLAPE M.K.0:00:013:54:23868:54:4611311:36:3112113:15:00113
114249David Gutierrez Blanco13:20:5913:20:50Senior71M106Erlaitz La Palanca0:00:084:21:161649:10:5213511:34:0111513:20:59114
115137Angel Cambra Lopetegui13:20:5913:20:49Senior72M107Erlaitz La Palanca0:00:104:21:191659:10:5313611:33:4711413:20:59115
11674Ivan Andres Teruel13:22:1613:22:14Senior73M108Zona3 Club Deportivo0:00:013:59:001149:14:1513811:38:0712213:22:16116
11779Vicente Gomez Perez13:22:1813:22:14Senior74M109Zona3 Club Deportivo0:00:043:58:481129:14:1713911:51:3813413:22:18117
118110Juan Giner Navarro13:22:2113:22:16Senior75M110Zona3 Club Deportivo0:00:053:58:441119:13:5213711:39:5812913:22:21118
11966Borja Merino Soria13:22:2413:22:20Senior76M111Zona3 Club Deportivo0:00:033:59:021159:14:2114011:38:1012313:22:24119
120222Carolino Teixeira Martins13:24:2613:24:26Vet I28M112ASTORGA RUNNIG0:00:003:38:41568:47:4810311:38:4612413:24:26120
121482Carlos Javier Cabrera Hernandez13:25:0013:24:55Senior77M113Polaris Suplemantos0:00:043:53:54858:49:0510411:29:2611213:25:00121
122435Baldo Romero Márquez13:32:4713:32:43Vet II8M1140:00:033:58:381109:03:3112411:46:3313313:32:47122
123312David Navarrete Contreras13:37:3613:37:31Senior78M115TODOVERTICAL V+0:00:053:36:02508:25:167811:21:3810413:37:36123
124499Raul Garcia13:37:3713:37:26Senior79M116Independiente0:00:114:18:241619:02:0412111:31:1411313:37:37124
125145Fernando Novales Galindez13:37:5813:37:53Senior80M117Ubietamendi0:00:043:59:051168:53:0211111:39:0712613:37:58125
12648Xabier Azores Galeano13:38:0213:37:56Senior81M118Ubietamendi0:00:063:59:071178:53:0311211:39:1112713:38:02126
1271Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia13:38:1713:38:17Vet II1F9Uec Tortosa0:00:003:49:47808:50:2910811:39:0212513:38:17127
12850Miguel Angel Gonzalez Munoz13:38:2413:38:17Senior82M119Club Kampamento Base0:00:074:12:011529:10:2313211:39:1812813:38:24128
129384Victoria García Jiménez13:38:2613:38:21Senior4F10Siyopuedotutambien0:00:054:12:211539:10:3313311:43:4913113:38:26129
130393Jose Nicolas Lopez Canovas13:40:2513:40:24Senior83M120Espuña trail0:00:004:05:341389:07:0013011:36:2812013:40:25130
131270Anabel Ruiz Gutierrez13:41:5013:41:48Senior5F11RASINES TRAIL0:00:014:05:121359:03:3112311:42:3613013:41:50131
132508Iván Bartolo García13:43:5913:43:53Senior84M121Trail Candeleda0:00:053:54:48889:03:2812211:34:4011813:43:59132
133367Victor Rodriguez Vega13:44:5613:44:55Vet I29M122TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN0:00:013:55:06908:44:2510011:36:2811913:44:56133
134406Saul Jimenez Del Campo13:55:1413:55:07Senior85M123Hasta La Cima No Pares0:00:064:11:561509:39:2716012:29:0815813:55:14134
135121Gaston Gioia14:01:4514:01:40Senior86M124Ñus Running0:00:043:36:04518:50:4111011:45:0213214:01:45135
136405Aitzol Altuna Gabilondo14:06:5214:06:46Senior87M125ALPINO TABIRA0:00:063:59:331199:24:3814312:33:0616314:06:52136
13753Emilio Crespo Gutierrez14:07:5514:07:49Senior88M126Club De Montaña Sahagun0:00:054:00:511209:25:0114412:33:3516714:07:55137
138103Sergio Layos López14:08:2714:08:27Senior89M127Corre corre que te pillo0:00:003:56:05939:27:0514612:08:3613814:08:27138
13955Jesus Álvarez Ochoa14:08:3214:08:29Senior90M128Corre corre que te pillo0:00:023:56:15949:27:2114812:12:0814114:08:32139
140101Christian Forero Suarez14:08:3814:08:36Senior91M129Corre corre que te pillo0:00:013:56:16959:27:1814712:08:5713914:08:38140
141174Sergio Diez Del Ferrero14:08:5614:08:49Senior92M130PALLIDE TRAIL0:00:064:09:451449:40:4416112:25:0015314:08:56141
142163Oscar Del Ferrero Gonzalez14:09:0514:08:58Senior93M131PALLIDE TRAIL0:00:064:09:471469:40:5716212:24:5215214:09:05142
143219Alfredo Alcantara Lorenzo14:09:4614:09:43Vet I30M132COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM0:00:023:47:59739:03:5412612:20:2414714:09:46143
144212Gonzalo Comesaña Estevez14:09:4914:09:46Senior94M133Trail Running Nigran0:00:033:40:01609:03:5412512:20:1614614:09:49144
145497Marcelino Rodríguez Sanjurjo14:12:3914:12:34Senior95M134Club Todobierzo Deporte0:00:044:11:581519:24:3514212:07:4313714:12:39145
146310Gorka Remon Perez14:14:2514:14:15Senior96M135Tipitapa Trail Taldea0:00:094:38:241739:32:4615512:17:2414514:14:25146
147195Vicente Peralta14:14:3114:14:24Vet I31M136Todovertical0:00:064:24:521689:50:0216812:29:2215914:14:31147
148242Iñaki Cobo Semitiel14:14:4114:14:37Senior97M137No0:00:034:05:171369:30:3015012:12:3514214:14:41148
149243Daniel Fernandez14:14:4314:14:39Senior98M1380:00:034:05:201379:30:3315112:12:0614014:14:43149
150318Joan Casas I Cormina14:15:0814:15:07Vet I32M1390:00:013:51:34819:10:4013412:05:5913614:15:08150
151381Fernando Lago Castro14:18:1314:18:10Vet I33M140COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM0:00:033:48:15769:05:2012712:20:5914914:18:13151
152284Igor Goienetxe Olaeta14:18:3214:18:30Senior99M1410:00:014:16:181569:47:5516712:25:0015414:18:32152
153518Jorge Andrés Benedicte Gutiérrez14:19:0314:18:52Senior100M142LA MONTAÑA TRAIL0:00:114:02:191278:49:0610512:14:3414314:19:03153
154512Antonio Casado Clemente14:19:1614:19:05Vet I34M1430:00:114:16:051559:31:5715412:30:5716114:19:16154
155142Roberto Gómez Blanco14:20:0014:19:49Senior101M1440:00:104:09:461459:06:5612912:15:5814414:20:00155
156238Rodrigo Fernández Camacho14:20:0214:19:54Senior102M145Fisioterapia De La Cruz0:00:074:05:051339:34:1815612:24:2815114:20:02156
157138Pedro Vidal Blanco Juarez14:20:0614:19:55Senior103M146Corricollano0:00:119:42:0216512:28:4315714:20:06157
158111Luís Dias14:20:0714:19:56Senior104M147Águias Da Freita0:00:114:14:291549:27:0314512:33:2716514:20:07158
159442Alejandro López Pérez14:26:1514:26:05Senior105M148Club Montaña Buelna0:00:094:22:521669:41:2616412:32:1316214:26:15159
16046Alberto Cao Pena14:30:2214:30:19Senior106M149TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA0:00:024:03:331329:31:2715212:25:4915514:30:22160
161187Jaime Samper Falcó14:30:3614:30:34Senior107M150TOXIZA CLUB DE MONTAÑA0:00:024:03:321319:31:2715312:26:0115614:30:36161
162281Susana Mingol Paches14:31:3714:31:31Vet II2F12Team Ultras & Fire0:00:054:17:451599:35:2315712:22:1115014:31:37162
163280Jean Noel Huillery14:31:3714:31:32Vet I35M151Team Ultras & Fire0:00:044:17:401589:35:2515812:20:5914814:31:37163
164399Francisco Revilla García14:34:3614:34:35Senior108M152Bambis Trail0:00:013:58:111079:37:3815912:29:4216014:34:36164
165150Iñaki Sanchez Martinez14:35:5914:35:50Vet II9M153Saimon Tim0:00:084:38:1917210:04:0517412:35:1516814:35:59165
166511Lafuente Soraya14:36:1314:36:01Vet I4F13Collectif Trail Don Quichotte0:00:114:24:421679:41:0016312:37:3016914:36:13166
167398Oscar Merino Valle14:41:2214:41:19Vet I36M154Ventura Sky0:00:024:02:291299:29:0614912:33:3016614:41:22167
168179Thomas Quirck14:46:3014:46:29Senior109M1550:00:004:07:171399:01:5211911:54:2113514:46:30168
169264Luis Moreno Calzada14:49:1214:49:03Senior110M156Tierra Trágame - Comando Guadarrama0:00:094:20:3516310:01:0917312:59:2717314:49:12169
17012Rodrigo Martinez Montoto14:49:1314:49:05Senior111M157Hasta La Cima No Pares0:00:074:18:501629:54:5616912:47:4317014:49:13170
171294Eduardo Fernández Megía14:51:3614:51:34Vet I37M158TARTARUGAS0:00:023:56:44989:42:2216612:33:2316414:51:36171
172506Jean Sylvain Martinez Roux15:00:0014:59:50Vet I38M1590:00:094:03:311309:56:4217112:53:3017115:00:00172
173223Luis Javier Rodriguez Carmona15:36:1415:36:11Vet II10M160SENDERISMO TUDELA0:00:034:30:4017110:08:1117512:58:2417215:36:14173
174213Fabiola Pérez Mosquera15:37:3315:37:26Pareja Mixta3F14CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING0:00:064:16:371579:58:4717213:04:1017415:37:33174
17567Ivan Marrube Rodriguez15:38:0015:37:56Senior112M161TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA0:00:034:26:501709:55:5317013:05:4917515:38:00175
21Jonathan RomanoDNFDNFSeniorMDon Quichotte0:00:093:51:179:12:47
31Alberto Ruiz AntonDNFDNFVet IMSaimon Tim0:00:105:47:52
33Samuel Rico MartosDNFDNFSeniorMUltra Ojanco0:00:074:09:3811:44:09
51Jesus Manuel Martinez TaranillaDNFDNFSeniorMLEÓN CORRE0:00:064:01:01
61Alejandro Rodríguez ZamoraDNFDNFVet IMLos Ñus0:00:114:34:29
81Rai Oar-Arteta BereziartuaDNFDNFSeniorMARROLAPE M.K.0:00:003:36:5311:44:09
83Agustin Urtzelai AgirreDNFDNFVet IMSaimon Tim0:00:124:38:20
93Jose Antonio Lopez FernandezDNFDNFPareja MixtaMCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING0:00:081:32:099:55:25
98Patxi Imanol Godoy HidalgoDNFDNFSeniorMOrixol0:00:104:38:14
109Miguel Angel Garcia LopezDNFDNFSeniorMTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA0:00:034:56:4312:53:13
126Jose Manuel Pousa FernandezDNFDNFVet IIMRunning Sport Trail0:00:044:18:52
129Juan Carlos Fernandez CarbajoDNFDNFVet IMCLUB TIERRA TRAGAME0:00:094:30:33
130Benjamin Martínez ÁlvarezDNFDNFSeniorMAVIENTU0:00:093:47:34
144Ulpiano Urdiales MárquezDNFDNFVet IMTrail Costa Quebrada0:00:033:53:248:52:50
154Alejandro Rodriguez GuillenDNFDNFSeniorMMudos Trail0:00:11
155Aitor Urrutia RementeriaDNFDNFVet IMARROLAPE M.K.0:00:003:36:148:33:348:50:39
156Roman Garcia RocaDNFDNFSeniorMMudos Trail0:00:11
160Jairo Carretero San JoseDNFDNFSeniorM0:00:114:28:319:28:04
161David Hernandez MartinezDNFDNFSeniorMMudos Trail0:00:11
167Raul Bajo FernandezDNFDNFSeniorMC.D De Montaña Sahagun0:00:064:00:488:50:26
175Vanessa Varela CrespoDNFDNFSeniorFTribu Trail0:00:094:40:5211:43:58
176Anabela JorgeDNFDNFPareja MixtaFAnabela - Aires0:00:115:48:17
186Roberto Garcia De MesaDNFDNFSeniorMCorre corre que te pillo0:00:004:08:41
192Mario Reguera GutierrezDNFDNFSeniorMCLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINA0:00:023:29:457:58:418:59:00
225Juan Carlos González TasconDNFDNFVet IMAvelinu's team0:00:003:35:597:46:2110:54:42
226Alberto De La Fuente OlivaDNFDNFSeniorMClub Tierra Trágame0:00:065:47:46
233José Angel Martínez MarquezDNFDNFVet IIMObjetivo Trail0:00:033:59:5211:44:15
245Luis Couto ArnaizDNFDNFVet IMCLUB MONTAÑA O CAXADO0:00:114:40:5111:43:57
246Iñaki Arriola AzkueDNFDNFSeniorMINDAMENDI0:00:114:38:23
251Carlos Miguel Gallego RodriguezDNFDNFSeniorMMudos Trail0:00:033:40:079:39:31
252Guillermo Aragón VegasDNFDNFVet IMTierra Trágame - Comando Guadarrama0:00:074:20:3410:09:46
253Raul Navarro RuizDNFDNFVet IM0:00:084:18:51
255Felipe Palazón PalazónDNFDNFVet IMClub Kampamento Base0:00:074:12:22
256Jose Villaverde CarreraDNFDNFSeniorMPedra Do Acordo0:00:074:28:50
263Miguel González RamiloDNFDNFSeniorMPedra Do Acordo0:00:084:28:3710:04:0113:03:2715:20:00
266Juan Luis Llamas AlvarezDNFDNFVet IIMAvelinu's team0:00:013:38:19
271Carlos Souto VeigaDNFDNFVet IMAD JARNACHAS0:00:154:02:589:41:58
298Jose Antonio Gomez PereiraDNFDNFVet IIMAlpino Samano0:00:024:06:159:31:3713:38:17
301Ainara Olabarrieta ValparisDNFDNFVet IF0:00:053:35:5511:43:57
302Francisco FernandezDNFDNFVet IMGm Corvera0:00:013:37:41
315Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba MaestreDNFDNFVet IM0:00:065:00:39
321Jack CaseyDNFDNFSeniorMWild Running10:11:31
327Jose Luis Diez RevengaDNFDNFSeniorMMorkaiko M.E.0:00:054:19:169:58:54
342Roberto Requejo MartinezDNFDNFSeniorM0:00:104:38:58
345José Cabaleiro VilaDNFDNFVet IMCAZAFANTASMAS0:00:094:38:59
352Gerardo García López De AndújarDNFDNFSeniorMPeña Guara0:00:064:07:14
357Juan Gil RuizDNFDNFSeniorMSAHAGÚN MUDEJAR’S RUNNERS0:00:064:00:56
363Santiago Castro OutedaDNFDNFSeniorMITBS0:00:044:22:4310:01:1011:07:46
365Jose Lorente MartinDNFDNFSeniorMPeña Guara0:00:094:19:07
382Ricardo Ruiz De ApodacaDNFDNFVet IMG.M. Gazteiz0:00:013:32:118:33:489:39:10
386Antonio Sastre CaballeroDNFDNFSeniorMINDIVIDUAL0:00:074:13:1911:44:09
388Vicky RomeroDNFDNFPareja MixtaFCafés Xixona0:00:064:50:23
389Carlos Ferrer ArquesDNFDNFPareja MixtaMCafés Xixona0:00:074:45:19
407Aires BarataDNFDNFPareja MixtaMAnabela - Aires0:00:114:33:1110:03:2315:44:07
415Jorge González HerreroDNFDNFSeniorMGdm Cabrales0:00:043:39:21
421Nicolas Fernandez PalicioDNFDNFVet IMClub Avientu0:00:033:52:578:56:3310:55:49
425César Campo CaballeroDNFDNFSeniorMCd Ozono0:00:134:06:48
485David Moradiellos MartinezDNFDNFSeniorMLOS URRIELES0:07:4311:06:13
486Antonio Posada SadiaDNFDNFSeniorMCdm Valdeon0:00:075:20:00
487Telmo Rodriguez AlonsoDNFDNFVet IMCoutadas Trail Vigo0:00:024:52:23
488Carlos Suárez LuisDNFDNFVet IMPupilos Trail Team0:00:014:31:54
491Rafael Sanchez MendivilDNFDNFSeniorMLANGREO TRAIL TEAM0:00:014:08:15
504Álvaro Martín AntónDNFDNFSeniorMORIENTE ATLETISMO3:57:05
510Chusma Morate NietoDNFDNFVet IMUltraojanco0:08:30
515Javier Brenlla CastiñeiraDNFDNFSeniorM0:00:074:53:22
516Jose Manuel Brenlla CastiñeiraDNFDNFSeniorMAd Montebrondo0:00:074:19:07
517Oscar Puente LleraDNFDNFSeniorMULTRA LIFE TEAM0:00:134:22:37
520Jose Manuel Rodriguez SalazarDNFDNFSeniorMC.D. Cueto Del Oso0:00:094:00:57
521Juan Carlos Diez ReyeroDNFDNFVet IMC.D. Cueto Del Oso0:00:094:13:499:47:59
530Arturo Mier MierDNFDNFPareja MixtaMLos Urrieles Pareja0:00:002:42:136:33:357:01:23
609Jonathan Sanchez GarciaDNFDNFSeniorMsin club12:19:27
Tab 2
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoTiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubCiudadSalidaCP1Finish
1458IVAN CUESTA CUESTA02:31:0802:31:06Senior1M100:00:0201:22:4102:31:08
2172FERNANDO MONTES FERNANDEZ02:44:4902:44:46Senior2M2OUREA SPORTUdias00:00:0201:28:3502:44:49
3132EDUARDO YUSTO SÁNCHEZ02:49:1002:49:09Senior3M3Lacteas Cobreros - MotoyusBenavente00:00:0001:29:5302:49:10
4178JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ02:50:1502:50:14Senior4M4CM LA BRAÑAtorrelavega00:00:0001:35:3702:50:15
5276JUAN JOSE MIER MIER02:54:4902:54:47Vet II1M5Arkial-PeñasantaCabrales00:00:0201:38:0602:54:49
6246ISRAEL FERNANDEZ MONTES02:55:5102:55:50Senior5M6BARCENA00:00:0101:35:4302:55:51
7226JOSE MARTÍN FONTÁN ARNEJO02:57:5002:57:50Senior6M7Gmta&ChuvonersVigo00:00:0001:35:0202:57:50
8168RAUL GARCIA BRIZ02:59:2602:59:25Senior7M8CM LA BRAÑATorrelavega00:00:0101:37:3702:59:26
9275JUAN IGNACIO GARRIDO GARCIA03:00:4903:00:47Vet II2M9LiebanaESPINAMA00:00:0201:37:4203:00:49
10277JONATHAN SANCHEZ GARCIA03:03:0303:03:00Senior8M10PICOS XTREMCAIN00:00:0201:41:0403:03:03
11268OSCAR PARRA HERAS03:06:4203:06:41Senior9M11LiebanaFrama00:00:0101:33:5403:06:42
12124BORJA GARCÍA SASTRE03:10:1603:10:13Senior10M12BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBAportugalete00:00:0201:41:0603:10:16
1367PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ JAIMEZ03:11:0603:11:00Vet I1M13lezama00:00:0501:44:4603:11:06
1485PABLO DE LA FUENTE03:11:4803:11:43Senior11M14BURGOS00:00:0501:39:2003:11:48
15134ALVARO SAÑUDO DIAZ03:12:2003:12:18Senior12M15La Marea AzulViernoles00:00:0201:44:5603:12:20
16259MANUEL SANTOS BARCIELA03:12:2203:12:20Vet I2M16Ponteseca Trailchapela00:00:0201:42:2503:12:22
17115GONZALO DE LOS RIOS LEIVA03:13:4003:13:33Vet I3M17Sarriguren00:00:0601:46:2203:13:40
18243OSCAR GGONZALEZ VERDEJO03:14:0503:14:00Senior13M18Valladolid00:00:0501:47:1703:14:05
19274SERGIO PEREZ MANCEBO03:16:2903:16:28Senior14M19Velilla del rio carrion00:00:0101:44:5603:16:29
20255SERGIO GONZÁLEZ ALONSO03:16:4203:16:41Senior15M20Piloña DeportesCangas de Onís00:00:0101:41:2803:16:42
21221JESUS CAMPAÑA PARADA03:16:5103:16:46Senior16M21Tribu TrailRibeira00:00:0401:47:1503:16:51
22163JORGE SALINAS MARTINEZ03:19:3803:19:28Senior17M22As Lebres De OiaViladesuso00:00:1001:51:2103:19:38
23216PABLO CANAL DEL RIO03:20:0703:20:06Senior18M23portilla de la reina00:00:0101:44:2003:20:07
24213JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO03:25:1003:25:09Vet I4M24PICO GILBORiaño00:00:0001:52:1303:25:10
25166MARIAN GARCIA SOLER03:25:1203:25:04Senior1F1C.D. 20:20algete00:00:0701:49:0203:25:12
26211ANDONI GRANILLO MOLINA03:27:1003:27:04Senior19M25C.D. 20:20Zalla00:00:0501:47:1503:27:10
27131PABLO ALONSO FÚSTER03:28:2303:28:16Senior20M26Lateral Sport ClubSALINAS00:00:0701:56:1503:28:23
28466JOSE RAFAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA03:28:3303:28:27Senior21M2700:00:0501:54:0503:28:33
29161PEDRO ESPINOSA ZURITA03:29:2703:29:24Vet II3M28Alpino Benalmadenaantequera00:00:0301:49:1503:29:27
30159ANA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ03:31:0303:30:57Senior2F2Barrio de Monachil00:00:0601:55:5503:31:03
3115HONORIO LLANEZA RODRIGO03:31:1303:31:09Senior22M29LEÓN00:00:0401:46:1003:31:13
32237JAVIER DELGADO MORCUENDE03:31:2403:31:23Senior23M30Trail CandeledaCandeleda00:00:0101:53:5403:31:24
33143RICARDO CID CID03:32:5503:32:48Vet I5M31Bilbao00:00:0601:53:3303:32:55
3461JAVIER BERMEJO CANAL03:34:0903:34:05Senior24M32ZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEAAMOREBIETA00:00:0301:55:2103:34:09
3510ANA AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ03:35:1403:35:10Senior3F3Mallabia00:00:0301:56:1903:35:14
3635IÑAKI MEDINA EZQUERRA03:35:2403:35:19Senior25M33RASINES TRAILRasines00:00:0501:56:1603:35:24
37248ÓSCAR PINO SUÁREZ03:35:4303:35:41Senior26M34Objetivo TrailAs Neves00:00:0101:53:2503:35:43
38162VICENTE MERILLAS MARTÍNEZ03:36:4403:36:36Vet II4M35Villablino TrailValseco00:00:0701:53:2503:36:44
3984DAVID LOPEZ PRIETO03:37:1003:37:08Vet I6M36Gm Picos Y ChigresOviedo00:00:0201:53:4703:37:10
40241GABRIEL MUÑOZ MURILLO03:39:1803:39:13Senior27M37León00:00:0501:52:4303:39:18
41247VICTOR SUÁREZ CONCEPCIÓN03:41:2203:41:20Senior28M38Oviedo00:00:0201:57:5903:41:22
42238JESÚS VICIOSO BUENO03:43:0103:43:00Senior29M39Trail CandeledaCandeleda00:00:0101:52:1303:43:01
43123ZEID NAMMARI SAIZ03:43:0603:43:04Senior30M40Sangelices de bueñna00:00:0201:53:5403:43:06
44233ROBERTO SALGADO TAPIA03:44:2603:44:24Senior31M41Objetivo TrailVigo00:00:0201:58:5103:44:26
453ANDRÉS CHARRO FERNÁNDEZ03:44:4903:44:46Vet I7M42LEÓN CORRELeón00:00:0301:58:2803:44:49
46222HIPÓLITO GOMEZ NORIEGA03:45:2703:45:25Senior32M43SOPLAO TRAINERTorrelavega00:00:0201:55:4103:45:27
47179KIKO MARTIN MARTIN03:45:4103:45:37Vet I8M44Santander00:00:0402:02:0503:45:41
48165RAUL ILLERA LAVIN03:48:2003:48:19Senior33M45La Braña - SolorunnersSANTIAGO DE CARTES00:00:0102:02:0903:48:20
49234SERGIO CAMPILLO SANCHEZ03:48:4003:48:35Senior34M46Torrelavega00:00:0501:59:0703:48:40
50244TOTE GARCIA PUERTAS03:49:5003:49:46Vet II5M47EngarmaosLlanes00:00:0302:02:1703:49:50
5182ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SADIA03:49:5703:49:54Senior35M48Cain de valdeon00:00:0302:03:5403:49:57
5259DAVINIA CORRALES GARCIA03:51:1503:51:10Senior4F4The Women’S Trail Just Do ItMoraleja de Enmedio00:00:0401:58:2503:51:15
53167CARLOS MANZANO SANTANA03:51:1603:51:12Senior36M49Santurce00:00:0402:03:5403:51:16
54137JOSE MARIA LOPEZ GUTIERREZ03:55:1303:55:07Senior37M50Lateral Sport ClubSalinas - Castrillón00:00:0602:06:5503:55:13
55110DAVID CRUCES GARCIA03:55:1503:55:08Senior38M51Lateral Sport ClubAvilés00:00:0602:02:1903:55:15
5691PABLO ANTONIO DIAZ SANCHEZ-FUENTES03:55:3303:55:25Senior39M52Cd Grupo Mirlo De MontañaSotillo de la Adrada00:00:0802:04:0703:55:33
57230YAGO ALONSO PEREIRA03:56:5503:56:51Senior40M53Objetivo TrailVigo00:00:0302:04:0103:56:55
58232JOSE ÁLVAREZ DUARTE03:56:5603:56:53Senior41M54Objetivo TrailVigo00:00:0301:58:5103:56:56
5939JOSE MANUEL DIEZ MORANTE04:00:3404:00:27Vet I9M55Torrelavega00:00:0602:06:4404:00:34
6028JORGE DOURAL GÓMEZ04:02:0904:01:59Vet I10M56Toxiza Club MontañaMondoñedo lugo00:00:0902:07:0604:02:09
61229BERNARDO VILLASENIN ALMUIÑA04:04:1104:04:05Vet I11M57Objetivo TrailVigo00:00:0502:10:3104:04:11
6234DIEGO BERMÚDEZ FERNÁNDEZ04:04:1704:04:07Senior42M58Toxiza Club MontañaFoz00:00:0902:07:0004:04:17
6344RAQUEL SANTOS PRIETO04:05:0304:04:58Senior5F5Club De Montaña ValdeonLeón00:00:0502:09:0204:05:03
64224ENOC ALONSO FERNANDEZ04:07:1304:07:06Senior43M59Endurace TrailLeon00:00:0602:15:0504:07:13
65242GORKA IGLESIAS DE FRANCISCO04:07:2304:07:23Senior44M60EUTSI BALMATRAILBalmaseda02:09:0704:07:23
66240KEPA CID BIDARTE04:07:2504:07:22Senior45M61Balma-TrailBalmaseda00:00:0202:09:0704:07:25
6793JON ALDAMIZETXEBARRIA04:10:2204:10:16Vet I12M62G.A.GangurenGernika00:00:0602:03:0604:10:22
68146JORGE NORIEGA RODRIGUEZ04:10:2304:10:19Senior46M63Guardo00:00:0302:09:2204:10:23
69264CRISTINA SALAS PELAYO04:11:5804:11:47Senior6F6Santander00:00:1002:12:2304:11:58
70127PABLO DIAZ SANCHEZ04:13:0004:12:55Senior47M64G.M PICU FARIUpola de siero00:00:0402:15:2004:13:00
71129CARLOS JAVIER SANCHON REDONDO04:13:3204:13:29Vet I13M65Salamanca00:00:0202:12:1304:13:32
72157JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA BARREIRA04:15:1704:15:09Vet I14M66Monte BrondoPonteceso00:00:0802:11:0604:15:17
7381ELADIO ARIAS ÁLVAREZ04:15:1904:15:11Senior48M67Fene00:00:0702:11:0604:15:19
74236JOSÉ JAVIER CARDELLE PÉREZ04:15:1904:15:07Vet I15M68CardelleitorsA Coruña00:00:1202:11:1204:15:19
75205FELIX CASTRO DE PAZOS04:16:2304:16:15Senior49M6900:00:0702:07:2004:16:23
7687JAVIER MARTIN VERDE04:16:4604:16:40Vet I16M70LA Bañeza00:00:0602:10:5704:16:46
77109JULIÀN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ04:17:3704:17:30Vet I17M71Lateral Sport ClubAvilés00:00:0602:04:1904:17:37
78219ANDRÉS NORIEGA GÓMEZ04:18:0804:18:06Senior50M72La Marea AzulViernoles00:00:0102:16:0904:18:08
7923RODRIGO PÉREZ QUINTANA04:18:1204:18:05Senior51M73Zurita00:00:0702:07:0604:18:12
80149SANTI GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ04:19:1004:19:06Pareja Mixta1M74Nómadas Trail TeamCistierna00:00:0302:19:1104:19:10
81148LAURA PICÓ04:19:1104:19:08Pareja Mixta1F7Nómadas Trail TeamNaquera00:00:0202:19:2004:19:11
82459ANDONI BILBAO ZABANA04:19:4504:19:37Senior52M7500:00:0802:20:1504:19:45
83460JOSE LUIS ORTIZ ITURRIAGA04:19:5104:19:43Senior53M7600:00:0802:20:1204:19:51
84227JOSE ANTONIO AGRAMUNT YUBERO04:20:1404:20:09Senior54M77La AcebedaSegovia00:00:0502:16:5704:20:14
852JAVIER SERRA PRATS04:20:2004:20:10Senior55M78Amurrio Trail TaldeaVITORIA00:00:0902:16:5304:20:20
86135GISELA MARTIN MARCO04:20:4804:20:45Senior7F8León00:00:0202:16:2804:20:48
87111JAVIER USOBIAGA MARTÍNEZ04:22:1004:22:06Senior56M79Lateral Sport ClubAvilés00:00:0301:46:1804:22:10
88231ESTRELLA CANABAL VILLAVERDE04:26:1404:26:09Vet I1F9X- Trail VigoVigi00:00:0402:19:0404:26:14
89144SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS04:28:2404:28:16Senior57M80Aromon Pontevedra Montañeiros A RoeloVIGO00:00:0702:20:5504:28:24
90225JAVIER MANCEBO RABADAN04:29:2104:29:15Senior58M81Madrid00:00:0602:07:0104:29:21
91245RAUL GARCIA ELENA04:30:2904:30:26Senior59M82Vitoria00:00:0202:13:0104:30:29
92170FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ NISTAL04:31:3804:31:29Vet I18M83Gamusinos De AlmanzaLeón00:00:0902:17:1104:31:38
931JONATAN PELAEZ BLANCO04:36:1304:36:03Senior60M84Triatlón DueroZamora00:00:1002:10:5704:36:13
94249LLUIS FANO GARCÍA04:37:1404:37:09Vet II6M85Gijon00:00:0402:19:0504:37:14
9530DEMETRIO VELASCO ARAHUETES04:38:1304:38:08Vet I19M86Segovia00:00:0502:18:1304:38:13
96173JAVIER IBÁÑEZ RODRIGUEZ04:40:5204:40:52Vet II7M87La Uña San CristobalLa Uña04:40:52
97147AMAIA RODRIGUEZ LEMA04:42:3904:42:26Vet I2F10Cm Peña TorquillaGUARDO00:00:1202:30:2304:42:39
9821JESUS GILMARTIN PALAZUELOS04:42:3904:42:29Vet I20M88SolorunnersValladolid00:00:0902:24:0004:42:39
99465FERNANDO INCERA ALUEAR04:51:0204:50:52Senior61M8900:00:0902:21:2804:51:02
100151DIEGO HIERRO INCERA04:51:0404:50:56Senior62M90Ampuero00:00:0802:21:3104:51:04
1014OLIVER VIDAL MARCH04:53:3804:53:31Senior63M91Leon00:00:0702:03:5204:53:38
10217RAFAEL GARCIA COSMEN04:53:3804:53:31Senior64M92León00:00:0602:14:1904:53:38
10340BLANCA LÓPEZ VARELA04:54:2304:54:15Vet I3F11Sada MontañaPaderne de Allariz00:00:0702:38:1204:54:23
10425JUAN CARLOS DEL PALACIO VAZQUEZ04:56:2304:56:22Vet I21M93Madrid00:00:0102:30:5904:56:23
105133ONESIMO ALEJANDRO PÉREZ LÓPEZ04:56:5104:56:37Vet I22M94Ciguera00:00:1302:16:4204:56:51
1067ANNA MENGUAL RIPOLL04:56:5104:56:44Senior8F12NemusMADRID00:00:0702:42:0304:56:51
107261ANGEL LAHERA04:58:4104:58:41Vet I23M95La Marea AzulCARTES02:24:5304:58:41
10849RICARDO TEJEDOR MUNUERA05:00:4405:00:37Senior65M96Mt3 Tactika TrailSAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX00:00:0702:35:1405:00:44
10936PATRICIA MEDINA05:00:5405:00:49Senior9F13SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERSsalamanca00:00:0402:24:4105:00:54
110239SANDRA MONICA GUIÑAZU SILVA05:02:5705:02:52Vet II1F14almuñecar00:00:0502:37:0505:02:57
11118JESUS GARRIDO SERRANO05:07:4405:07:34Vet II8M97Laguna de Duero ( Valladolid )00:00:1002:24:4605:07:44
112130MARIA PILAR ALVAREZ FIDALGO05:08:2405:08:18Vet I4F15AVILES00:00:0602:55:4005:08:24
113258ISABEL LORENZO LÓPEZ05:21:1805:21:15Senior10F16Objetivo TrailCrecente00:00:0302:44:5205:21:18
11497ALEXIS NEIRA NAVARRO05:25:2605:25:20Senior66M98Mountain And Comedy Alpine ClubMieres00:00:0502:45:0105:25:26
11598PATRICIA PROFITOS RUBIO05:25:2805:25:19Vet I5F17CLUB CORRER ASTURIASOviedo00:00:0902:45:1505:25:28
11612JUAN GRANDE RODRÍGUEZ05:28:0805:28:01Senior67M99LEON00:00:0602:44:5305:28:08
117218JORGE HERCULANO DO FONDO PIRES05:32:3405:32:26Senior68M100Triatlón DueroToro00:00:0802:37:5305:32:34
11822JORGE PRADOS RODRIGUEZ05:43:3505:43:25Senior69M101Guadarrama00:00:0902:45:0605:43:35
119150ALEJANDRA MORENO ARENILLAS05:47:2205:47:11Vet II2F18León00:00:1003:04:0205:47:22
12064RODRIGO ANDRES BARRIOS05:58:3505:58:22Senior70M102Burgaleses En El RunningBurgos00:00:1202:50:2405:58:35
12168DAVID GARCIA05:58:3705:58:25Senior71M103VALLADOLID00:00:1202:50:2005:58:37
122263TAMARA DIEZ SAINZ05:59:5405:59:43Senior11F19Santander00:00:1002:53:3005:59:54
123269FRANCISCO LOPEZ GUTIERREZ05:59:5405:59:44Senior72M104Soto de la Marina00:00:1002:53:2705:59:54
12419HUMBERTO PALACIOS REY06:00:0405:59:56Senior73M105Toxiza Club MontañaBurela00:00:0803:05:1406:00:04
125272PABLO MONJE JOVER06:01:1406:01:08Senior74M106Mérida00:00:0602:14:2906:01:14
126105ESTEBAN BELMONTE DE UDAONDO06:07:2006:07:12Vet I24M107Pamplona00:00:0703:12:4506:07:20
127461JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ06:19:1006:18:59Senior75M10800:00:1003:16:2306:19:10
128106MARÍA LUISA BONILLA RIVERA06:19:1106:19:01Senior12F20ULTRA LIFE TEAMLeón00:00:1003:16:2306:19:11
33ISRAEL GARCIA AMAYADNFDNFSeniorMBambis TrailMOSTOLES00:00:13
37ALBER DE LA CALLE GALLARDODNFDNFSeniorMAmurrio Trail TaldeaVitoria-Gasteiz00:02:25
42ANDRES GAITAN BOIXDNFDNFSeniorMZona 3 CdPEDRALBA00:02:03
46ALEJANDRO MARTIN HERNANDODNFDNFVet IMImd 56segovia00:02:25
48JOSE GASPAR CAETANODNFDNFVet IIMPinhel00:04:05
51ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ BAÑOSDNFDNFSeniorMAdn Asturaviles00:00:00
86M DEL ROSARIO ESTRADA GARCÍADNFDNFVet IFRaposos Trail TeamMieres00:02:46
108JESÚS M. MARCOTE JUSTEDNFDNFSeniorMMadrid00:04:14
117JOSÉ JOAQUIN GÓMEZ BARROSODNFDNFSeniorMClub Trail MmoderatusAyamonte00:00:1003:20:14
125PELAYO MARRON GONZALEZDNFDNFSeniorMOVIEDO00:04:14
126RICARDO MARTINSDNFDNFVet IMCorroios00:04:59
142JUAN ALBERTO CABRERA DURÁNDNFDNFVet IMGanerantzBilbao00:04:38
152ISMAEL HARO NAVADNFDNFSeniorMGm CabrlaesCabrales00:00:11
214PABLO RUIZ BARATEYDNFDNFSeniorMRunning SuancesSUANCES00:02:08
215JAVIER MARTIN DE VILLADNFDNFSeniorMDynafitLa Zubia00:01:51
217LUIS LOPEZDNFDNFVet IIMsan lorenzo del escorial00:00:0503:43:06
228GLORIA PASTOR GRAUDNFDNFSeniorFWapaventuraBigastro00:02:08
256JOSÉ JAVIER GÓMEZ CALLEJADNFDNFSeniorMFisiocastrosportteamCarandía de Piélagos00:02:20
267JULIAN GARCIA MORODODNFDNFSeniorFKilometro Vertical TorrelavegaTORRELAVEGA00:04:58
273EMERITO FERNANDEZ CABALEIRODNFDNFSeniorMToxiza Club MontañaFoz( Lugo)00:04:14